Achtung:
Die Trikotausgabe erfolgt am 19. Juni 2019 um 17:00 Uhr vor der Zoogastätte "Brauner Bär"

100 km-Strecke 
A: Altmann, Fred-Arno; Arndt, Andy; Arnold, Christoffer; Arnold, Rötger; Artel, Ulrich; Aßmann, Jens
B: Barich, Wenke; Baron, Oliver; Behrens, Sebastian; Bensch, Doreen; Bernstrauch, Roberto; Bilaczewski, David; Bölke, Oliver; Bonjakowski, Steve; Borinski, Oliver; Blomenkamp, Hans-Joachim; Braun, Mirko; Bredow, Guido; Breiter, Roland; Brockmann, Christina; Brockmann, Christoph; Bruch, Carsten; Buder, Sabine; Buchhoz, Marcel; Budzin, Jaqueline  
C: Conrad, Marion
D: Dräger, Marcus und Bernd; Ducklau, Kerstin und Steffen; Düring, Jörg und Silvia
E: Eggert, Michael; Ehrenberg-Vauck,Tommy
F: Feldmann, Jessica; Fitzner, Sieglinde; Freitag, Jens; Friedrich und Anne und Jenö; Fritze, Petra und Harald
G: Geschke, Nancy; Geselle, Danny; Goetzke, Michael; Graupner, Iris; Groth, Thomas; Großmann, Doreen; Grüßer, Torsten;  Grassow, Sabine; Günther, Alina; Guse, André; Gutknecht, Marion
H: Haake, Doreen; Haferung, Ringo; Haß, Andy; Henkelmann, Gerd; Henning, Sandro; Herrmann, Elisa; Heinke, Dietmar; Heymann, Judith; Hoffmann, Wencke; Hollberg, Jens; Homa, Dörte; Howe, Michael; Hundt, Andreas
I: Ihrke, Bodo
J: Jäger, Marita; Jordan, Ron
K: Kalisch, Jürgen; Kasch, René; Kascheike, Doris; Kaske, Horst; Kästner, Martin; Kauschke, Edwin; Kersten, Thoralf;  Keßler, Fritz und Uta; Klaffke, Gerd und Heidrun; Kleber, Uwe; Klewin, Udo; Knauf, Jürgen; Kochmann, Annerose; Kohn, Annalena und Peggy; Kolm, Christian; Kormos, Melinda; Körner, Felix und Frank-Theo; Korte, René; Krabbe, Martin und Wolfram; Krause, Mirko; Krum, Ralf und Stefanie; Kuderski-Fischer, Simone und Yannik; Kühn, Andreas und Ronald; Kunze, Udo; Kurth, Daniel
L: Lampe, Silke; Langer, Steffen und Ulrich; Lassahn, Holger; Lautner, Olaf; Leben, Herwarth und Rainer; Lengacker, Gordon; Lenz, Oliver; Lindholz, Christian; Lindner, Cornelia und Frank; Liebehenschel, Uwe; Löffler, Stefan; Luzi, Manja
M: Mahling, Ina; Mandowski, Heiko; Manns, Wolfgang; Marggraf, Antje, Carsten und Kathrin; Maskow, Christoph; Melchert, Frank; Mertinkat, Sebastian; Mielke, Volker; Möhwald, Thomas; Müller-Bredow, Heike; Mundt, Maik
N: Nast, Axel und Henriette; Neufert, Matthias; Neumann, Günter; Neuß, Clemens; Nullmeyer, Isabell
O: Olschewski, Andreas; Otterstein, Anja; Ostrowska, Paulina
P: Paasch, Thorsten; Panzer, Mirko; Paschke, Eckhard; Pelzer, Manfred; Pein, Siegfried; Petersen, Lars; Piekuth, Brit, Holger und Jannis; Pinkau, Stefan; Polczynski, Konrad; Preißel, Marei; Prellberg, Klaus; Preuß, Karin
R: Rathmann, Sven; Redmann, Andreas; Reichelt, Bernd; Richter, Werner und Uscha; Richter, Nadine; Richter, Klaus; Ring, Franco; Ritter, Torsten; Röhle, Daniela; Roßform, Jens; Rothe, Detlef; Rusche, Sandra
S:   Seeliger, Lutz; Seifert, Sandra; Sergel, Daniel
Sp: Specht, Andreas und Ivonne; Spitze, Ute
Sch: Schenker, Beatrix; Schilling, Matthias; Schimmelpfennig, René; Schmidt, Wolfgang; Schreiber, Heidi; Schröder, Reno; Schultze, Manuel; Schulz, Angie; Frank; Schulz, Heino; Schulz, Axel; Schwager, Heike; Schwandtke, Denny: Schwandtke-Jordan, Heike; Schwichtenberg, Ralf
St: Stahnke, Anita; Stahl, André; Stegmann, Martina; Steinbach, Peer; Stöhr, Christian; Strenge, Stefan
T:  Tannigel, Sammenta und Sarah; Thiele, Ralf; Trabert, Ronny; Trommer, Klaus
U: Ulrich, Miriam und Sven
V: Voigt, Angelika
W: Wagner, Uwe und Tobias; Wanitschke, Michaela; Warsany, Dirk; Wedell, Anja; Wegner, Josephine; Weickardt, Christian; Weimanr, Jörg; Weiß, Kathleen; Weiß, Katharina; Wenghöfer, Dirk und Manuela; Werner, Eileen; Widmann, Sabine; Winkler, Frank, Beatrix und Jens; Witzke, Hardy; Wolski, Markus; Wruck, Birgit
Z: Zander, Sascha;  Zantow, Torsten; Zierach, Jan; Zorr, Oliver und Thorben Ove; Zühlke, Petra

280 km-Strecke Stralsund
A:  Adam, Roland und Michael; Albrecht, Mario; Andreae, Mike und Tim Wilhelm; Arlt, Marco; Aerts, Heiko
B:  Beier, Gerd; Beiersdorf, Edgar und Dirk; Bräuer, Erwin; Brenneiß, Erik; Buder, Maximilian
C:  Czaplewski, Doreen; Ceran, Patrycjusz
D:  Dienert, Lothar und Karsten; Drobeck, Karl-Heinz
E: 
F:  Fix, Ingolf; Frede, Marco
G: Gablenz, Thomas; Gerner, Denny; Gläser, Jens; Götze, Fabian; Graupner, Lutz; Gell, Steffen; Gröll, Wolfram; Grundei, Bernd
H: Heinze, Stan; Hempel, Sylke; Hengelhaupt, Thomas; Hoffmann, Stefan; Hoffmeister, Detlev; Dr. Hensch, André; Dr. Hensch, Bernd; Huppertz, Cornelius
J:  Jagomast, Mike; Jänsch, Christian; Jeziorowski, Dirk; Jolitz, René; Jordan, Mike
K: Kalisch, Andy; Kattanek, Sebastian und Anne; Kattanek, Rainer; Kirste, Kristina; Klinghammer, Ralf; Klöppel, Steffen; Köhle, Julius; Krah, Sebastian; Krause, David; Krüger, Sven; Küchler Frank und Johann Ole
L:  Laue, Frank; Lehmann, Bernd; Lehmann, Mirko; Linz, Michael; Lorenz, Martin
M: Machanda, Dennis; Maerz, Torsten; Mahling, Hartmut; Matros, Dirk; Miserius, Bernd; Dr. Müller, Matthias; Dr. Müller, Ulrich
N: Ney, Guido; Noack, Frank
O: Obstück, Hagen
P:  Paschke, Paul
R:  Raschel, Tino; Riebe, Robert; Riedel, Dieter; Rödl, Felix; Rose, Dirk
Sch: Scheewe, Falk; Schelk, Thomas; Dr. Schubert, Adrian; Schultz, René; Schulze, Torsten; Schlundt, Wolfgang
S: Dr. Sickert, Wolfgang; Siebler, Andreas; Sylvester, Maik
Sp: Specht, Michael
T:  Tamme, Guido; Tietze, Sven; Timmermann, Frank; Trabert, Ronny; Trübenbach, Marvin und Claudio
U: Urbansky, Michael
V: Dr. Vesper, Meikel
W: Waldmann, Christian und Matthias; Weickardt, Andreas; Weilandt, Knut; Dr. Wesolek, Lothar; Wesolek, Roy; Wiemer, Marcus
Z:  Zalewski, Kerstin; Zemke, Thomas